Matches

Date
Details
League
08.03.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Ambush Esport
ESEA Main - Matchday 14
07.3.2018 - 19:30 CET
 WiseWizards Galaxy Network
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 6
06.03.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Team Monarchs
ESEA Main - Matchday 13
04.03.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards TSV 1895 Oftersheim
99Liga Div. 2.1 - Matchday 3
01.03.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards -DreamEaters-
ESEA Main - Matchday 12
28.02.2018 - 19:30 CET
 WiseWizards plan-B eSports
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 5
27.02.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Vexed Gaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 11
25.02.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards SwiftFox
99Liga Div. 2.1 - Matchday 2
25.02.2018 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards ShapeShift Gaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 10
22.02.2018 - 21:30 CET
 WiseWizards Nice Gaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 8
21.02.2018 - 19:30 CET
 WiseWizards Team-ingame
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 4
20.02.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards14 - 16 MARSKALK
ESEA Main - Matchday 9
18.02.2018 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards08 - 16 Final-Gaming Speedlink
ESEA Main - Matchday 6
18.02.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Quickplay - eSports
99Liga Div. 2.1 - Matchday 1
14.02.2018 - 21:30 CET
 WiseWizards Playing Ducks
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 3
14.02.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 09 Orion Gaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 5
13.02.2018 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards04 - 16 SUPRLATIVE
ESEA Main - Matchday 7
07.02.2018 - 19:30 CET
 WiseWizards Team ZODIACS
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 2
02.02.2018 - 19:30 CET
 WiseWizards AYB ESPORTS
ESLM Div. 2 - Matchday 1
February 2018
30.01.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 00 FiMAGi
ESEA Main - Matchday 3
30.01.2018 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 10 eSuba
ESEA Main - Matchday 2
28.01.2018 - 22:00 CET
 WiseWizards14 - 16 Vulture Gaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 1
28.01.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards19 - 17 Izako Boars
ESEA Main - Matchday 4
23.01.2018 - 22:20 CET
 WiseWizards08 - 16 Pompa Team
IEM Katowice Qualifier #1 - Rnd. of 64
23.01.2018 - 21:10 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 08 Mighty Luckers
IEM Katowice Qualifier #1 - Rnd. of 128
23.01.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 04 no future
IEM Katowice Qualifier #1 - Rnd. of 256
January 2018
19.12.2017 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards orgless5
ESLM Division 2 - Qualifying Match
13.12.2017 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards orgless5
ESLM Division 2 - Playoffs Third-place
10.12.2017 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards BLUEJAYS
ESLM Division 2 - Playoffs Semi-Final
07.12.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Team SwiftFox
ESLM Division 2 - Playoffs Quarter-Finals
03.12.2017 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards myRisk
ESLM Division 2 - Playoffs Rnd. 2
December 2017
29.11.2017 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards unplayable_
ESLM Division 2 - Playoffs Rnd. 1
23.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards orgless5
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 7
22.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 00 GalaxyNetwork
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 16
21.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards DIVIZON
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 6
21.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 10 nOOrgg
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 15
17.11.2017 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards Planetkey Dynamics
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 4
16.11.2017 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards ALTERNATE aTTaX
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 5
16.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 00 LaSkallGaming
ESEA Main - Matchday 16
14.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 05 MARSKALK
ESEA Main - Matchday 15
12.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 11 Kiebel Demons
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 14
12.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards12 - 16 myRisk
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 13
09.11.2017 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards12 - 16 REFUA
ESEA Main - Matchday 14
08.11.2017 - 21:30 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 06 Dolphin Cypersea
ESEA Main - Matchday 13
05.11.2017 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 14 EraseME
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 12
02.11.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards14 - 16 seven
ESEA Main - Matchday 12
02.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 08 BLUEJAYS Academy
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 11
01.11.2017 - 22:00 CET
 WiseWizards04 - 16 un-ORGanized
ESEA Main - Matchday 11
01.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 01 BLUEJAYS Academy
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 10
November 2017
31.10.2017 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards PANTHERS Gaming
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 3
29.10.2017 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards16 - 14 Augmented Authority
ESEA Main - Matchday 10
26.10.2017 - 19:00 CEST
 WiseWizards Berzerk
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 2
25.10.2017 - 21:30 CEST
 WiseWizards14 - 16 AdeptESC
ESEA Main - Matchday 9
25.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 04 e2sport
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 9
22.10.2017 - 21:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 10 GranAutismo
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 8
19.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards00 - 16 Sorby Academy
ESEA Main - Matchday 8
19.10.2017 - 19:00 CEST
 WiseWizards allet overdriven
99Liga Division 1 - Matchday 1
18.10.2017 - 20:30 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 06 SCHWITZCOPS
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 7
18.10.2017 - 19:00 CEST
 WiseWizards07 - 16 Team Monarchs
ESEA Main - Matchday 7
15.10.2017 - 21:00 CEST
 WiseWizards06 - 16 team above
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 6
12.10.2017 - 21:00 CEST
 WiseWizards06 - 16 Giants Gaming ES
ESEA Main - Matchday 6
12.10.2017 - 18:30 CEST
 WiseWizards05 - 16 GalaxyGames
ESEA Main - Matchday 5
11.10.2017 - 20:30 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 10 intergalactic goblins
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 5
08.10.2017 - 21:30 CEST
 WiseWizards13 - 16 L4O
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 3
08.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 00 Rawdikal
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 4
05.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards11 - 16 DefiningStars
ESEA Main - Matchday 4
03.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 00 Undefined DK
ESEA Main - Matchday 3
01.10.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 00 plan-B eSports
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 2
Oktober 2017
28.09.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 00 Sneakz eSportz
ESEA Main - Matchday 2
27.09.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 00 AGR-Blacklist
ESLM Division 2 - Matchday 1
26.09.2017 - 20:00 CEST
 WiseWizards16 - 09 KFEST
ESEA Main - Matchday 1
If you need more information, click on the score in the middle.
Date
Details
League
04.03.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black BLUEJAYS Academy Red
99Liga Div. 3.14 - Matchday 3
01.03.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black Born2Frag
ESEA Open - Matchday 12
26.02.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black ALSEN TEAM
ESEA Open - Matchday 11
25.02.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black DRUCKWELLE eSports
99Liga Div. 3.14 - Matchday 2
22.02.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black Herrasmiesklubi
ESEA Open - Matchday 9
21.02.2018 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black19 - 16 GK.AC
ESEA Open - Matchday 10
17.02.2017 - 20:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black TransacT eSports
99Liga Div. 3.14 - Matchday 1
15.02.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 19 Secluded eSports
ESEA Open - Matchday 8
12.02.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 00 aspect-
ESEA Open - Matchday 7
11.02.2018 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black08 - 16 Ice Dragons
ESEA Open - Matchday 6
07.02.2018 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 07 Divert
ESEA Open - Matchday 5
01.02.2018 - 21:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 10 nice1gg
ESEA Open - Matchday 4
February 2018
29.01.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 11 Team Yoisho
ESEA Open - Matchday 3
28.01.2018 - 19:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 04 BWU.CS
ESEA Open - Matchday 2
22.01.2018 - 20:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 11 PUSHER
ESEA Open - Matchday 1
13.01.2018 - 17:30 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 12 Rheeno
Streaming with Heart - Third-place
13.01.2018 - 16:10 CET
 WiseWizards Black02 - 16 Stofftiere Online
Streaming with Heart - Semi-Finals
13.01.2018 - 15:10 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 12 Magdeburg eSport
Streaming with Heart - Quarter-Finals
13.01.2018 - 14:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black16 - 00 Alternative Sports
Streaming with Heart - RO16
January 2018
10.12.2017 - 16:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black03 - 01 Berzerk Academy
Showmatch - Best of 5
26.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black viribuS unitiS
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 7
19.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black EYES ON U Academy
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 6
12.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black BANDIT3N
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 5
05.11.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black eWBN.Pro Academy
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 4
29.10.2017 - 18:00 CET
 WiseWizards Black SoulFoodMaker
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 3
22.10.2017 - 21:00 CEST
 WiseWizards Black jesus liebt dich
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 2
12.10.2017 - 21:00 CEST
 WiseWizards Black Capital eSports
99Liga Div. 3.10 - Matchday 1
If you need more information, click on the score in the middle.
13. January 2018
 Dreamhack Leipzig Challenge Qualifier #1
Round 2
 Round 1
 100 Points
 12th place
 5 Kills
 Round 2
 50 Points
 16th place
 1 Kills
 Round 3
 110 Points
 8th place
 6 Kills
 Total placement 14th
13. January 2018
 Dreamhack Leipzig Challenge Qualifier #1
Round 1
 Round 1
 325 Points
 2nd place
 10 Kills
 Round 2
 85 Points
 11th place
 0 Kills
 Round 3
 190 Points
 4th place
 6 Kills
 Total placement 3rd
17. December 2017
 Legends Arena German Championship S02
Week 4
 Round 1
 63 Points
 5th place
 1 Kills
 Round 2
 70 Points
 4th place
 0 Kills
 Round 3
 136 Points
 1st place
 12 Kills
 Round 4
 63 Points
 5th place
 1 Kills
 Total placement 2nd
10. December 2017
 Legends Arena German Championship S02
Week 3
 Round 1
 73 Points
 4th place
 1 Kills
 Round 2
 62 Points
 6th place
 4 Kills
 Round 3
 14 Points
 15th place
 3 Kills
 Round 4
 11 Points
 16th place
 2 Kills
 Total placement 9th
03. December 2017
 Legends Arena German Championship S02
Week 2
 Round 1
 11 Points
 16th place
 2 Kills
 Round 2
 18 Points
 13th place
 1 Kills
 Round 3
 121 Points
 1th place
 7 Kills
 Round 4
 35 Points
 9th place
 0 Kills
 Total placement 7th
03. December 2017
 Legends Arena German Championship S02
Week 1
 Round 1
 49 Points
 8th place
 3 Kills
 Round 2
 61 Points
 8th place
 7 Kills
 Round 3
 15 Points
 13th place
 0 Kills
 Round 4
 101 Points
 3th place
 7 Kills
 Total placement 9th